Directors Premiats 2000/2018
BADIA I VALIENTE, JOSEP DAVIT
ANY | 2014 |
FALLA | GIORGETA-ROIG DE CORELLA |
PREMI | MILLOR DIRECCIO, OBRA CURTA A |
BARBER I RODRIGO, FERRAN
ANY | 2017 |
FALLA | RUBEN DARIO – FRA LLUIS COLOMER |
PREMI | 2017 MILLOR ACTOR OBRA CURTA B |
CABALLER I NAVARRETE, CHARO
ANY | 2002, 2003 |
FALLA | QUART EXTRAMURS - VELAZQUEZ |
PREMI |
2002 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA 2003 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA |
CABAÑES I MARTINEZ, ELENA
ANY |
2001 2008/2009 |
FALLA |
2001 QUART – TURIA 2009 BORRUL-TURIA |
PREMI |
2001 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA 2009 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B |
COLLADO I GIMENO, RAFEL
ANY | 2017 |
FALLA | RUBEN DARIO – FRA LLUIS COLOMER |
PREMI | 2017 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA |
DIAZ I CARSI, FRANCESC
ANY | 2001 |
FALLA | CERVANTES – PARE JOFRE |
PREMI | MILLOR DIRECTOR OBRA CURTA SELECTIVA |
FERRIOLN I MORALES ALCAYDE, SALVADOR
ANY | 2012, 2016 |
FALLA | REGNE DE VALENCIA – DUC DE CALABRIA |
PREMI |
2012 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B 2016 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B |
GALIANA I LLORENS, CARLES
ANY | 2003, 2004,2006,2007, 2012 |
FALLA |
2003 ,2007 D. OROZCO - BAILEN 2004, 2006, 2007, 2012 SEVILLA-DENIA |
PREMI |
2003 MILLOR DIRECTOR, OBRA CURTA SELECTIVA 2004 MILLOR DIRECTOR, OBRA LLARGA 2006 MILLOR DIRECTOR, OBRA LLARGA 2007 MILLOR DIRECTOR, OBRA LLARGA 2007 MILLOR DIRECTOR, OBRA CURTA. 2007 MILLOR DIRECTOR, OBRA CURTA SELECTIVA 2012 MILLOR DIRECTOR OBRA CURTA A |
GALVEZ I TERRADES, ELVIRA
ANY | 2010 |
FALLA | OLIVERETA, CERDA I RICO |
PREMI | 2010 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA A |
GARCIA I GARCIA, ANDREU
ANY | 2008 , 2012 |
FALLA |
2008 OLIVERETA - CERDA I RICO 2012 SEVILLA-DENIA |
PREMI |
2008 MILLOR DIRECCIO CURTA B 2012 MILLOR DIRECTOR OBRA CURTA A |
GARCIA I GIMENEZ, JOSEP MARIA
ANY | 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005 |
FALLA | FRA J. RODRIGUEZ – PINTOR CORTIN |
PREMI |
2002 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA 2003 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA 2004 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA 2005 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA |
GRAU I AGUSTI, CHIMO
ANY | 2013 |
FALLA | ARCHIDUC CARLES – MUSIC GOMIS |
PREMI | 2013 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA A |
GUZMAN Y GUASP, VORO
ANY | 2005 |
FALLA | ACTOR MORA-AVGDA. CONSTITUCIO |
PREMI | MILLOR DIRECCIO, OBRA LLARGA |
GONZALEZ I DE MIGUEL, ENRIC
ANY | 2017 |
FALLA | RUBEN DARIO – FRA LLUIS COLOMER |
PREMI | 2017 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B |
GONZALEZ I PUENTES, ANTONI
ANY | 2019 |
FALLA | BARRI SANT ISIDRE |
PREMI | 2019 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA PROMOCIO |
LOPEZ I TORRES, VICENT
ANY | 2011,2014 |
FALLA |
2011 ARQUEBISBE OLAECHEA – SANT MARCELI 2014 CARRERA SANT LLUIS-DR. WAKSMAN |
PREMI |
2011 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA 2014 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B |
MARCO I PUCHOL, RAUL
ANY | 2015, 2017 |
FALLA |
2015 ARCHIDUC CARLES-MUSIC GOMIS 2017 STA. MARIA MICAELA – MARTI L’HUMÀ |
PREMI |
2015 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA (Junt a Narubel Puchol Marchuet) 2017 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA A |
MOLINA I MONLLEO, JOSEP LLUIS
ANY | 2000 |
FALLA | CARRERA SANT LLUIS DR. WAKSMAN |
PREMI | MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA |
NAVARRO I VIDAGANY, TRINI
ANY | 2013 |
FALLA | VENEÇUELA – AGOSTI SALES |
PREMI | 2013 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B |
MONFORTE I OLIETE, JOSEP
ANY | 2010 |
FALLA | MANUEL DE FALLA-LOPEZ IBOR |
PREMI | 2010 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B |
PARRA i ALBERT,JUAN
ANY | 2010 |
FALLA | FALLA FRA J. RODRIGUEZ - PINTOR CORTINA |
PREMI | 2009 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA |
PERALES I VILLANUEVA, RODOLF
ANY | 2011 |
FALLA | CONSERVA - BERENGUER MALLOL |
PREMI | 2011 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA B |
PUCHOL I MARCHUET, MARIBEL
ANY | 2015 |
FALLA | ARCHIDUC CARLES-MUSIC GOMIS |
PREMI | 2015 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA (Junt a RAUL MARCO I PUCHOL) |
QUILIS I DE RUEDA, MARIBEL
ANY | 2005 |
FALLA | PERIS I VALERO-CUBA |
PREMI | MILLOR DIRECCIO, OBRA CURTA SELECTIVA |
SAIZ I ARGANDOÑA, JOSEP
ANY | 2006, 2008 |
FALLA | 2006 DOCTOR SERRANO-CARLES CERVERA2007 FRA J. RODRIGUEZ- PINTOR CORTINA |
PREMI |
2006 MILLOR DIRECCIO CURTA SELECTIVA 2008 MILLOR DIRECCIO CURTA A |
SAIZ I MARTIN, JOSEP
ANY | 2006, 2008, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2019 |
FALLA |
FRA J. RODRIGUEZ- PINTOR CORTINA |
PREMI |
2011 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA A (EX AEQUO GASPAR ZAMORA I ALBARRACIN) 2015 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA 2016 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA A 2018 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA PRINCIPAL 2018 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA PROMOCIO 2018 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA JUVENIL 2019 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA JUVENIL |
SOSPREDRA, AMPAR
ANY | 2016 |
FALLA |
SEVILLA-DENIA |
PREMI | 2016 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA |
ZAMORA I ALBARRACIN, GASPAR
ANY | 2006, 2008 , 2010, 2012 |
FALLA | NADOR - MIRACULOSA |
PREMI |
2006 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA 2008 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA 2010 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA 2011 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA CURTA A (EX AEQUO JOSEP SAIZ I MARTIN) 2012 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA LLARGA |
VALLS I GOMEZ, LLUIS
ANY | 2002 |
FALLA | CADIÇ - LITERAT AZORIN |
PREMI | MILLOR DIRECCIO CURTA SELECTIVA |
VERA I PUIG, FRANCESC
ANY | 2004 |
FALLA | MERCAT DE RUSSAFA |
PREMI | MILLOR DIRECCIO, OBRA CURTA SELECTIVA |
CHISBERT I CUENCA, ENRIC
ANY | 2019 |
FALLA | CADIZ-DENIA |
PREMI | 2019 MILLOR DIRECCIO OBRA PRINCIPAL |